• Axiom 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ For Citrix - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10Gbase-Sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10Gbase-Sr
Axiom 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ For Citrix - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10Gbase-Sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10Gbase-Sr

Axiom 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ For Citrix - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10Gbase-Sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10Gbase-Sr

4.5 stars, based on 60 reviews

USD 268.82

In stock

Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications



Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network. /p

Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers

Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement MSA which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms

They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs

Scroll